KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.

Inhalt

3. MannschaftSVM Verbandsliga Süd 2026/2027

Runde 2 am 11.10.2026

SK Köln-Südwest - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3

BrettSK Köln-Südwest 1184613:19Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31910
1Mosblech,Michael1952 1 : 3Loeschcke,Christian2034
2Witte,Philipp1967 1 : 3Pericic,Boris1904
3Zimmermann,Hubert1898 1 : 3Simon,Martin1973
4von Lucke,Claus1887 2 : 2Kröger,Sven1840
5Schwis,Joachim1865 1 : 3Hüllen,Rene1950
6Warkentin,Andrej1836 3 : 1Ledbetter,Ralf1939
7Richarz,Mario1766 3 : 1Nogaj,Georg1835
8Weis,Cedric1596 1 : 3Niebel,Guido1806

Tabelle Verbandsliga Süd 

RgMannschaft12345678910MPBP
1SG Porz 5X19.020.0439.0
2SF Lohmar 1X15.019.0234.0
3SG Niederkassel 2X17.015.0232.0
3Rheinbacher SF 113.0X19.0232.0
3SC Siegburg 117.015.0X232.0
6SV Hennef 117.013.0X230.0
6Godesberger SK 312.0X18.0230.0
8KSK Dr. Lasker 313.0X19.0232.0
9Brühler SK 213.0X17.0230.0
10SK Köln-Südwest 113.015.0X028.0

Einzelergebnisse Saison 2026/2027

RangNameDWZ123456789PktSp%Niv
17Loseries,Uwe 20780,00
18Di Franco,Patrizio 20420,00
19Loeschcke,Christian204611,011001952
20Kühn,Matthias194900,0101848
21Mews,Bernhard19570,00
22Glaser,Steffen19800,00
23Janknecht,Eckart194711,011001962
24Pericic,Boris1918112,021001916
3001Simon,Martin197311,011001898
3002Kröger,Sven18400,50,51501887
3003Pragua,Christoph195200,0101915
3004Hüllen,Rene195011,011001865
3005Ledbetter,Ralf19390,500,52251854
3006Nogaj,Georg18350,500,52251791
26Meiländer,Lars181300,0101861
27Herborth,Manfred18120,00
28Niebel,Guido180611,011001596